Odwiedzin:
2885722

Grono Pedagogiczne

 

Grono pedagogiczne.jpg

 

L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1. Andzińska Małgorzata AM
2. Bagniewska Karolina BK
3. Belzyt-Grzegórska Magdalena BE
4. Bętkowski Adam BE
5. Białek Przemysław BW
6. Bielski Piotr LW
7. Borkowski Kamil KB
8. Bronicki Dariusz BD
9. Burdach-Szydłowska Milena MZ
10. Bylicka Anna AB
11. Derda Rafał RD
12. Dubacki Mariusz DM
13. Filarski Roman FR
14. Gawrońska Agata AG
15. Glubiak Marta TA
16. Grala Hanna HG
17. Grzegórska Ludmiła GL
18. Grzonkowski Arkadiusz GA
19. Gumowska Maria GU
20. Hasse Mariusz GU
21. Hernacki Marek MH
22. Hopke Zbigniew ZH
23. Janiszewski Marek MJ
24. Jaroszewski Dawid DJ
25. Jasieniecka Beata JT
26. Jędraszek Marcin JE
27. Klugowski Andrzej KA
28. Kołtun Katarzyna KK
29. Komór Małgorzata KO
30. Kornacka Ewa KE
31. Kozłowska Luiza KL
32. Krajewska Anna AK
33. Krasińska Renata KR
34. Krojniewski Stanisław
35. Kucharska Magdalena UK
36. Lendecka Dorota LD
37. Łapczyńska Józefa JŁ
38. Łuczyńska Beata BŁ
39. Marolewski Adam
40. Marska Katarzyna PM
41. Melerska Violetta MV
42. Milewski Mieczysław MM
43. Misiak Anna MI
44. Murawska-Czapla Anita MC
45. Musiała Beata MU
46. Muzalewska Jolanta JM
47. Niezgoda Agata AJ
48. Nowakowski Marcin MN
49. Nozdrzykowski Piotr NO
50. Orłowska Natalia NK
51. Pacholec Paweł PL
52. Piotrowska Anna PA
53. Piotrowska Krystyna ZK
54. Piotrowski Zbigniew ZP
55. Podraza Mariusz PD
56. Przymorski Marek PI
57. Raczyńska-Grala Dorota DR
58. Radecka Kamilla RK
59. Różański Krzysztof YR
60. Rycharski Michał RY
61. Rzepiński Łukasz  ŁR
62. Skowrońska Maria MS
63. Skrzeszewski Kazimierz KS
64. Sosińska Emilia SE
65. Stefańska Justyna JS
66. Sulkowski Krzysztof
67. Szablewska-Szymanek Lidia
68. Szczepańska-Kucińska Iwona
69. Sztal Alina SA
70. Śliwiński Robert ZT
71. Tomaszewska-Guttfeld Ewa TE
72. Tybuszewska Magda TM
73. Waleszczyk Piotr PW
74. Waśniewska Ewa EW
75. Węglerski Paweł LG
76. Więckowska-Dzioba Wioletta AW
78. Wiśniewski Radosław WR
79. Wojtczak-Różańska Joanna WJ
80. Woźniak-Margol Anna WN
81. Woźny Agnieszka WA
82. Wyrbiński Todor WT
83. Wysocka-Stankiewicz Emilia ES
84. Zakrzewski Tomasz ZT
85. Zawadzki Józef JZ
86. Zielińska Zdzisława SZ